THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Orange Park High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Oct 04 3:00 PM
AT Oakleaf/Mandarin
Oakleaf/Mandarin logo 1 Eagle Landing GC
Orange Park, FL
Oct 04 4:00 PM
VS Baldwin
Baldwin logo 1 Argyle Pool
Jax, FL
Oct 04 4:00 PM
VS Baldwin
Baldwin logo 1 Argyle Pool
Jax, FL
Oct 04 6:00 PM
AT Beachside
Beachside logo 1 Beachside
St. Johns, FL
Oct 04 7:00 PM
AT Beachside (Barracudas)
Beachside (Barracudas) logo 1 Beachside High School
St. Johns, FL
Oct 06 5:30 PM
VS Bishop Snyder
Bishop Snyder logo 1 Orange Park
Orange Park, FL
Oct 06 6:30 PM
VS Bishop Snyder (Cardinal)
Bishop Snyder (Cardinal) logo 1 Orange Park High School
Orange Park, FL
Oct 07 7:00 PM
VS Columbia (Tigers)
Columbia (Tigers) logo 1 Ridgeview High School
Orange Park, FL
Oct 08 TBA
AT Seabreeze (Sandcrabs)
Seabreeze (Sandcrabs) logo 1 Seabreeze High School
Daytona Beach, FL
Oct 08 TBA
AT T. Dewitt Taylor High School
T. Dewitt Taylor High School logo 1 T. Dewitt Taylor High School
Pierson, FL
Oct 08 8:00 AM
AT Middleburg Bronco Classic
Middleburg Bronco Classic logo 1 MHS
Middleburg, FL
Oct 08 8:00 AM
AT Middleburg Bronco Classic
Middleburg Bronco Classic logo 1 MHS
Middleburg, FL
Oct 10 5:30 PM
VS St. Johns Classical Academy
St. Johns Classical Academy logo 1 Orange Park High School
Orange Park, FL
Oct 10 6:30 PM
VS St. Johns Classical Academy
St. Johns Classical Academy logo 1 Orange Park High School
Orange Park, FL
Oct 11 3:00 PM
AT Ridgeview
Ridgeview logo 1 Eagle Harbor GC
Fleming Island, FL
Oct 11 3:15 PM
AT Clay/Ridgeview
Clay/Ridgeview logo 1 Magnolia Point GC
Green Cove Springs, FL
Oct 11 4:30 PM
AT Middleburg
Middleburg logo 1 Eagle Landing
Orange Park, FL
Oct 11 4:30 PM
AT Middleburg
Middleburg logo 1 Eagle Landing
Orange Park, FL
Oct 11 5:30 PM
VS Tocoi Creek
Tocoi Creek logo 1 Orange Park
Orange Park, FL
Oct 11 6:30 PM
VS Tocoi Creek (Toros)
Tocoi Creek (Toros) logo 1 Orange Park High School
Orange Park, FL
Oct 13 5:30 PM
AT Middleburg
Middleburg logo 1 Middleburg
Middleburg, FL
Oct 13 6:00 PM
AT Raines (Vikings)
Raines (Vikings) logo 1 William Raines High School
Jacksonville, FL
Oct 13 6:30 PM
AT Middleburg (Broncos)
Middleburg (Broncos) logo 1 Middleburg High School
Middleburg, FL
Oct 14 7:00 PM
AT Ridgeview (Panthers)
Ridgeview (Panthers) logo 1 Ridgeview High School
Orange Park, FL
Oct 15 8:00 AM
AT Run Matanzas Invit.
Run Matanzas Invit. logo 1 TBA
Palm Coast, FL
Oct 15 8:00 AM
AT Run Matanzas Invit.
Run Matanzas Invit. logo 1 TBA
Palm Coast, FL
Oct 17 TBA
AT District
District logo 1 TBA
TBA, FL
Oct 17 1:00 PM
AT District
District logo 1 Nocatee Pool
Ponte Vedra, FL
Oct 19 TBA
AT District
District logo 1 TBA
TBA, FL
Oct 19 3:00 PM
VS Ridgeview
Ridgeview logo 1 Eagle Harbor GC
Fleming Island, FL
Oct 21 7:00 PM
AT Ponte Vedra (Sharks)
Ponte Vedra (Sharks) logo 1 Ponte Vedra High School
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Oct 22 8:00 AM
AT Angry Eagles Last Chance Invit.
Angry Eagles Last Chance Invit. logo 1 TBA
Orange Park, FL
Oct 22 8:00 AM
AT Angry Eagles Last Chance Invit.
Angry Eagles Last Chance Invit. logo 1 TBA
Orange Park, FL
Oct 24 TBA
AT Districts
Districts logo 1 TBA
TBA, FL
Oct 25 9:00 AM
AT District Tournament
District Tournament logo 1 Quail Heights GC
Lake City, FL
Oct 26 TBA
AT Regional
Regional logo 1 TBA
TBA, FL
Oct 26 10:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 1 FAST Aquatic Center
Ocala, FL
Oct 28 7:00 PM
AT Middleburg (Broncos)
Middleburg (Broncos) logo 1 Middleburg High School
Middleburg, FL
Nov 03 6:00 PM
AT Preseason
Preseason logo 1 Ridgeview High School
Orange Park, FL
Nov 04 TBA
AT State
State logo 1 Sailfish Splash
Stuart, FL
Nov 04 TBA
AT State
State logo 1 Sailfish Splash
Stuart, FL
Nov 04 7:00 PM
AT Fleming Island (Golden Eagles)
Fleming Island (Golden Eagles) logo 1 Fleming Island High School
Fleming Island, FL
Nov 08 5:30 PM
VS Baldwin
Baldwin logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Nov 10 7:30 PM
AT @ Suwannee
@ Suwannee logo 1 Suwannee High School
Live Oak, FL
Nov 15 6:00 PM
VS Bishop Snyder
Bishop Snyder logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Nov 17 7:20 PM
AT @ St. Augustine
@ St. Augustine logo 1 St. Augustine High School
St. Augustine, FL
Nov 29 7:30 PM
AT @ Crescent City
@ Crescent City logo 1 Crescent City High School
Crescent City, FL
Dec 01 5:30 PM
AT @ Westside
@ Westside logo 1 Westside High School
Jacksonville, FL
Dec 06 5:30 PM
VS Duval Charter
Duval Charter logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Dec 08 7:20 PM
VS Ridgeview
Ridgeview logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Dec 13 6:00 PM
AT @ Bishop Snyder
@ Bishop Snyder logo 1 Bishop Snyder High School
Jacksonville, FL
Dec 15 7:20 PM
VS Middleburg
Middleburg logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Jan 05 5:30 PM
AT @ Terry Parker
@ Terry Parker logo 1 Terry Parker High School
Jacksonville, FL
Jan 06 7:20 PM
VS Clay
Clay logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Jan 10 5:30 PM
AT @ St. Johns Classical Academy
@ St. Johns Classical Academy logo 1 Clay County Soccer Club
Fleming Island, FL
Jan 12 7:20 PM
AT @ Ridgeview
@ Ridgeview logo 1 Ridgeview High School
Orange Park, FL
Jan 17 5:30 PM
VS Ed White
Ed White  logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Jan 19 7:30 PM
VS Suwannee
Suwannee logo 1 Hoyt B. Cotney Stadium
Orange Park, FL
Orange Park Banner Image
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2022 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC